II Liga 12.04.2014 Mysłowice

Kategorie

Zawodnicy

KlubImięStopieńKategoria Msc. 
11JCBO OSTRAVAJAN CIGAN?MU13-393.
2ADAM DVORACEK?MU15-501.
3ADAM FRANEK?MU13-48-
4PATRIK FRANEK?MU15-461.
5JAN KRAL?MU15-602.
6KATERINA MACHACKOVA?FU15-441.
7MICHAL MEIXNER?MU9-25-
8TOMAS MEIXNER?MU13-30-
9EVA ONDRASIKOWA?FU15-702.
10ZUZANA PRACUCHOWA?FU15-361.
11SOTIRIOS PUPAKIS?MU15-731.
12ALEXANDER RAJNA?MU9-287.
13ALŻBETA SKROBANKOWA?FU15-571.
14MARTIN SLIVA?MU11-27-
11JCBO OstravaJan BOHÁČEK?MU9-311.
2SAŠA KOKEŠOVÁ?FU11-363.
3Matěj KUNC?MU11-361.
4Adéla MARTÍNKOVÁ?FU15-633.
5Vojtěch SAGLENA?MU11-33-
6Tereza VÁCLAVKOVÁ?FU13-332.
7Filip ČEBÍK?MU11-30-
12 TGDAWID GABRYŚ?MU15-46-
2JAKUB KOŁODZIEJ?MU15+811.
3ALEKSANDER KRUSZ?MU13-333.
4MICHAŁ KŁYSZ?MU15-733.
5JAKUB OPALA?MU13-45-
6KRZYSZTOF POŚPIECH?MU15-663.
7MARTYNA ŻUREK ?FU15-521.
1AHINSA TGMARTYNA NOLEWAJKA?FU15-632.
2ANTONI WOŚ?MU11-413.
1AZS GLIWICETOMASZ DOBRZYŃSKI?MU15-50-
2GRZEGORZ GAWEK?MU15-73-
1AZS GliwiceDominika BATKO?FU13-453.
2Michał BERESKA?MU11-241.
3Marcin GAWEK?MU11-392.
4Wiktor GIZA?MU9-34-
5Jakub GIĄDŁA?MU13-45-
6Szymon GROMADKA?MU9-285.
7Kacper KWIATKOWSKI?MU11+482.
8Oliwier NOWOK?MU11-33-
9Maciej OPAŁKA?MU13+57-
10Nicole PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA?FU11-421.
11Paweł SKORUPA?MU15-383.
12Andrzej SZURMA?MU13-453.
13Tomasz SZURMA?MU15-66-
1AZS OpoleMateusz KOZŁOWSKI?MU15-661.
2Alicja MYŚLIWIEC?FU15-522.
3Andrzej STANISZEWSKI?MU11-242.
4Krzysztof SWÓŁ?MU13-33-
5Patryk ZOWADA?MU13-36-
6Jeremi ŚWIĄTEK?MU13-51-
1BANIK KARVINAMARTIN OLSOK?MU15-811.
1BudoWLANIMATEUSZ KACZMAREK?MU13-48-
2MICHAŁ KACZMAREK?MU15-46-
3DAWID LIBERSKI?MU13-48-
4KAMIL LIPIŃSKI?MU15-46-
5BARTOSZ POSTRACH?MU13+573.
6MAJA TAŃSKA?FU13-45-
1BudoWLANI S-CALEKSANDRA DUDEK?FU13-511.
2MARCIN ROSA?MU15-553.
3ALEKSANDER SZOSTAK?MU11-411.
4WOJCIECH WOLA?MU13-543.
5MARCELINA WROCŁAWEK?FU11-361.
6KACPER ZANKIEWICZ?MU11-24-
7JAKUB ZIĘBA?MU11+481.
1BŁĘKITNI TARNÓWKLAUDIA DZIARMAGA?FU15-631.
2WERONIKA JAKLIŃSKA?FU15-70-
3TOMASZ OBAL?MU15-60-
4DAWID RENESON?MU15-551.
5KACPER SIENIAWSKI?MU15-553.
1CZARNI BYTOMFILIP GRELA?MU13-331.
2OLIWIER WILK?MU13-335.
1DDM TRZYNIECZUZANA JANICZKOVA?FU15-481.
2HELENA SZOKALOVA?FU15-701.
3JAKUB ZOGATA?MU15-66-
1FEMAX HRANICETOMAS CECHAK?MU15-463.
2ROMAN CHYTRY?MU13-54-
3MARTIN CIHAL?MU15-603.
4HANA HADASOVA?FU11-362.
5ROMAN HYNCICA?MU11-333.
6BARBORA JANIKOVA?FU11-452.
7SARLOTA OLSAKOVA?FU15-572.
8KRISTINA POKORNA?FU9-221.
9JAKUB RAC?MU11-363.
10ONDREJ RAC?MU13-542.
11JAN TOMANEK?MU9-341.
12ONDREJ VASINA?MU11-303.
13PATRIK VASINA?MU15-382.
14SABINA VITKOVA?FU11-241.
15ERIK VYBIRAL?MU13-337.
16ONDREJ VYBIRAL?MU9-283.
1GWARDIA BIELSKOBARBARA MIKOŁAJEWSKA?FU9-253.
2KARINA RUCIŃSKA?FU11-36-
1Judo Ahinsa TGALAN PRZYBYCIN?MU11-243.
2ŁUKASZ SZOŁTYSIK?MU13-301.
3Małgorzata WOŚ?FU13-422.
1Judo ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMACIEJ BEKMAN?MU9-343.
1KJ AZS OPOLEPIOTR BERLANKA?MU15-601.
2EMILIA GONSIOR?FU13+543.
3DANIEL LUBICKI?MU15-55-
4KAMIL MUZOLF?MU13+57-
5ANNA ŚWITNIEWSKA?FU11-272.
1KJ AZS OpoleJAKUB FRYDEL?MU11-442.
1KS AWF K-CEALEKSANDRA KONOPKA?FU13-482.
2AMALIA KRAJCZOK?FU11-302.
1KS Gwardia TychySzymon KRZYWOŃ?MU9-313.
2Juliusz ŻURAWSKI?MU9-287.
1LKS SIMORADZMATEUSZ HULBOJ?MU9-282.
2JAN KOLONDRA?MU9-252.
3MATEUSZ MACHEJ?MU9-285.
4JAN SŁOBODZIAN?MU9-312.
1MOSIR BOCHNIAMIKOŁAJ FILIPEK?MU13-333.
2AGATA KLUZ?FU13-42-
3KAROL KOWALSKI?MU15-421.
4KAMIL KUBAS?MU13-363.
5MACIEJ KUMOR?MU11-397.
6FILIP KURTYKA?MU13-54-
7MATEUSZ PŁAWECKI?MU15-462.
8MACIEJ RYNCARZ?MU9-253.
9MICHAŁ TROJAN?MU11-333.
10MAJA TWARDOWSKA?FU11-391.
11WIKTORIA ŻABCZYŃSKA?FU13-451.
12OLIWER ŻELICHOWSKI?MU11-362.
1MOSiR BOCHNIAIGOR DZIADOWIEC?MU11-335.
2KAROL JAGLARZ?MU11-30-
1MOSiR BochniaKrzysztof BANIAK?MU13-30-
2Rafał GIBAŁA?MU13-391.
3Julia GUT?FU13-481.
4Norbert GĄDEK?MU13-512.
5Antoni JUSZCZYK?MU11-482.
6Kacper KUBAS?MU13-393.
7Jakub RYNDUCH?MU15-423.
8Bartek WIĘCEK?MU15-55-
9Oliwia WĄTOREK?FU13-452.
1MOSiR CIESZYNARTUR AUGUN?MU11-39-
2NIKOLA KLABECKA?FU15-483.
1MOSiR CZECHOWICEOLAF LOSKA?MU13-452.
1MOSiR MysłowiceJakub DZIEDZIC?MU13-423.
2Nikodem FIGLUS?MU11-272.
3Olaf FIGLUS?MU9-253.
4Alicja GOWARZEWSKA?FU13-331.
5Patryk GRUSZKA?MU15-55-
6Kamil HULIN?MU9-283.
7Karolina HULIN?FU15-63-
8Piotr JENDYCZEK?MU13-54-
9Wojciech JĘDYK?MU15-663.
10Igor KOZIK?MU11-332.
11Tomasz STACHOWICZ?MU13-572.
12Ewelina TOJA?FU13-391.
13Wiktor WITEK?MU9-251.
14Maja WIŚNIEWSKA?FU11-27-
15Marcin WŁOKA?MU13-421.
16Natalia ZAWADZKA?FU11-36-
17Patryk ZDRODOWSKI?MU13-42-
18Piotr ZDRODOWSKI?MU11-481.
1OSiR KętyAlicja DOBOSZ?FU13-423.
2Jolanta DOBOSZ?FU11-331.
3Bogdan KORNIJCZUK?MU13-33-
4Barbara SADLIK?FU15-52-
1PM KATOWICEJAKUB WIDERA?MU9-342.
1PM KatowiceJakub SMAGA?MU13-543.
2Oskar SUMERA?MU9-28-
3Grzegorz URBAŃSKI?MU13-573.
1PoLONIA RYBNIKEWA FOJCIK?FU15-44-
2ZUZANNA FRĄCKIEWICZ?FU15-57-
3KACPER KOZACZKO?MU15-463.
4MACIEJ MIKSZTA?MU15-552.
5OLIWER PANEK?MU13-367.
6WOJCIECH PASIEKA?MU13-39-
7DAMIAN PENKALA?MU15-422.
8PATRYK RASIAK?MU15-60-
9DAWID SZULIK?MU11-391.
10SZYMON SZULIK?MU9-281.
11BARTEK WÓJCIK?MU15-38-
12DAWID ZDUŃCZYK ?MU13-571.
13ZUZANNA ŁOGOŻNA?FU15-523.
1SK Zemplin MIBartłomiej WITKOWSKI?MU15-381.
1SkP OSTRAVANATALIE MAJDLOCHOVA?FU11-332.
1TJ Banik KarvinaFilip DURČÁK?MU13-332.
2Adam VOSÁHLO?MU13-481.
3David VOSÁHLO?MU13-451.
4Filip ČECH?MU13-36-
1TJ OSTRAVAELISKA CHMELAROVA?FU13-361.
2MARKETA HYLOVA?FU13-333.
3ONDREJ KOTLAR?MU13-367.
4KAROLINA PAVLASOVA?FU15-703.
5JAKUB VRSEK?MU13-303.
1TJ OstravaPatrik FRÁŇA?MU11-302.
2Petr HÝL?MU11-271.
3Tomáš KALISKÝ?MU11-413.
4Filip KRŠŇÁK?MU11-393.
5Leona ŠČERBOVÁ?FU11-271.
1Ts WISLAWOJCIECH GAWĘDA?MU13-45-
2JAKUB MOSKAL?MU11-30-
1Ts WISŁAKACPER GABOR?MU13-302.
2OSKAR GABOR?MU13-361.
1UKS 13 ZabrzeAnita FILIP?FU11-333.
2Andrzej JUSZCZYK?MU11-273.
3Damian LINIARSKI?MU13-36-
4Kamil MATERLA?MU13-39-
5Mateusz SZEWCZYK?MU15-732.
1UKS 2 RYDUŁTOWYRAFAŁ MAZUR?MU9-521.
1UKS 2 RydułtowyKACPER ACHTELIK?MU9-383.
2Tomasz GWÓŹDŹ?MU13+57-
3Wojciech KOZIOŁEK?MU13-365.
4Natalia KUCZEK-FEĆ?FU15-362.
5NIKOLA LATOS?FU9-331.
6Paulina LEKS?FU13-301.
7Daria NOREK?FU11-451.
8Szymon SMOŁKA?MU13-45-
9Jakub SUPONIK?MU13-483.
10Edyta SZPILSKA?FU13-33-
11Maciej URBAŃCZYK?MU13-423.
12Jagoda ŻYDEK?FU13-541.
1UKS 7 SOIGOR MISTEROWICZ?MU11-331.
1UKS FAIRPLAY RYBNIKKACPER KRUPA?MU11-36-
2MAKSYMILIAN KSIĄŻKA?MU11-36-
3KACPER MARSZOLIK?MU11-41-
4KACPER POLISZUK?MU11-363.
1UKS FENIKS BYTOMŁUKASZ BANASZCZAK?MU13-362.
1UKS Feniks BytomJakub BARZYK?MU11-395.
2Filip BYCZEK?MU11-301.
3Marek DYBAŁA?MU11-305.
4Michał DYBAŁA?MU11-273.
5Mateusz KLIŚ?MU13+573.
6Wiktor KORPAK?MU13-337.
7Mateusz KURZAWSKI?MU13-392.
8Aleksandra MACIEJEWSKA?FU11-301.
9Adam MATUSZAK?MU13-36-
10Patryk MOSKAL?MU13-422.
11Mikołaj SZMIDT?MU11-412.
12Łukasz WYSOCKI?MU13-365.
1UKS GROT KRAKÓWMACIEJ ADAMCZYK?MU15-662.
2SEBASTIAN DOBOSZ?MU15-73-
3FILIP KARAŚ?MU15-66-
4KAMIL WIEJA?MU15-603.
1UKS IPPON TYCHYDominika GAWLIKOWSKA?FU13+541.
2Julia KOWALSKA?FU15-52-
3Wiktoria WARDA?FU15-48-
4Karolina ZATOŃ?FU15-70-
1UKS JUDO KRAKÓWJAKUB BIS?MU9-25-
2IGOR GRZESIAK?MU9-34-
3KAJETAN GUZDA?MU9-28-
4FRANCISZEK JUCHA?MU9-25-
5DANIEL KRZYŻANOWSKI?MU13+57-
6WIKTOR ORCZYK?MU11-41-
7MICHAŁ SOŁTYS?MU9-382.
8JAKUB SZKWARA?MU11-443.
9ALEKSANDRA TUREK?FU13+54-
10ARKADIUSZ ŚWIĄĆ?MU13-42-
1UKS Judo KrakówMazen BAHIJ?MU9-28-
2Wiktoria DZIOB?FU9-222.
3Mateusz HYPTA?MU11-441.
4Maciej KOCZUR?MU9-31-
5Gracjan KOTOWIECKI?MU9-38-
6Hubert KOZERA?MU11-30-
7Jakub KSIĘŻYC?MU9-25-
8Julia KSIĘŻYC?FU9-252.
9Piotr SALECKI?MU13-51-
10Jakub STEFANEK?MU11-335.
1UKS Judo Św.Dawid BIESZCZAD?MU15-503.
2Kamil BIESZCZAD?MU13-36-
1UKS Judo ŚwiętochłowMałgorzata KRZYŚCIK?FU11-273.
2Wojciech KRZYŚCIK?MU9-31-
1UKS Kontra ŻoryKuba JANOSZEK?MU13-33-
2Mateusz KROK?MU13-511.
3Artur MARZEWSKI?MU13-483.
1UKS Nakano P-ówNatalia FIZEK?FU9-251.
2Natalia GERONIN?FU15-482.
3Patrycja KŁODA?FU13-421.
4Sylwester MAZUREK?MU13-482.
5Dawid PIEKAR?MU13-541.
6Radosław PIEKAR?MU13+571.
1UKS OKAY OPOLEAdam BIDZIŃSKI ?MU13-513.
2Krzysztof BRZEZICKI ?MU13-335.
3Adam BUNKIEWICZ ?MU15-55-
4Jakub DUBIKOWSKI ?MU13-39-
5MARCIN FOLTA?MU11-337.
6BARTOSZ GRUCHALSKI?MU11-393.
7Daniel GÓRKA ?MU13-363.
8Adam HRYNIEWICZ ?MU11-303.
9Gracjan LUBASIŃSKI ?MU11-337.
10Michał PŁUSKA ?MU11-27-
11Szymon PŁUSKA ?MU15-812.
12Andrzej RADZIK ?MU13+572.
13PATRYK STARYPAN?MU11-397.
14RAFAŁ STARYPAN?MU15-46-
1UKS Trampkarz 22 ZabKarolina DYRSZLAG?FU15-401.
2Justyna FRYDRYCH?FU15-443.
3Laura GRUSZCZYŃSKA?FU15-573.
4Alicja LEWICKA?FU15-402.
5Emilia NIZIOŁEK?FU11-242.
6Julia SOKOŁOWSKA?FU15-63-
7Paulina WRÓBLEWSKA?FU13-45-
8Klaudia ZAWADZKA?FU15-442.
9Dominika ZAWISZA?FU13+542.
1UKS ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEDAWID GRACA?MU13-453.
2JAKUB MARCINIAK ?MU11-395.
3ARON ŚLIWA?MU11-307.
1UKS ŚwiętochłowiceOliwier RASKE?MU11-30-
2Oskar RASKE?MU13-36-
1YamaBUSHISTANISŁAW KLUŚ?MU11-305.
2SZCZEPAN WOLSKI?MU13-303.
1Yamabushi Z-neKatarzyna BOBAK ?FU11-243.
2Konrad BOBAK ?MU11-41-
3Zofia ELANTKOWSKA ?FU13-33-
4Simon LOLEY  ?MU15-502.
5Mikołaj MIGIEL ?MU13-36-
6Klimek PAPIERZ?MU11-36-
7ROBERT STACHOŃ?MU11-307.
8Paweł WŁOSIŃSKI?MU9-381.